NFL Live Match Fantasy Scores

Live NFL Match Fantasy Scores



HomeScoreAwayScoreStatus
CAR9NO12Final
KC28LAC29Final
NYJ22HOU29Final
DEN16CLE17Final
ATL40ARI14Final
BAL20TB12Final
BUF14DET13Final
CHI24GB17Final
CIN30OAK16Final
IND23DAL0Final
JAC13WAS16Final
MIN41MIA17Final
NYG0TEN17Final
SF26SEA23final overtime
PIT17NE10Final
LA23PHI30Final

Home Team

PlayerTmPMBValDSVal
C.McCaffreyCARRB22.002.926.001.4
C.ManhertzCARTE11.502.912.002.4
C.NewtonCARQB5.740.75.740.3
J.WrightCARWR3.600.85.101.0
C.SamuelCARWR3.000.73.500.6
D.MooreCARWR2.400.43.400.4
I.ThomasCARTE2.400.63.400.7

Away Team

PlayerTmPMBValDSVal
A.KamaraNORB19.802.323.301.2
M.IngramNO8.400.09.400.0
M.ThomasNOWR8.401.011.900.6
D.BreesNOQB6.920.86.920.5
K.KirkwoodNOWR5.001.16.000.0
J.HillNOTE3.400.94.400.9
B.WatsonNOTE3.300.73.800.5
T.SmithNOWR2.500.53.500.7
T.HillNOQB1.700.31.700.3
Z.LineNORB0.600.10.600.0
A.KleinNO0.000.00.000.0
T.LewisNOWR-1.60-0.4-1.60-0.3