NFL Fantasy Points Allowed by Position

Fantasy Points Allowed by Position

Select Position
Quarterback (default)
Running Back
Wide Receiver
Tight End

Select DFS Platform
Moneyball (default)
Draftstars

Start Analysis from Week


 

PassingRushing
TeamGamesPointsPts/GCompAttYdsTDIntAttYdsTD
Giants16326.520.4134655941783212511732
Texans16325.020.3131949939713011572523
Packers16320.220.0134851340413011502042
Patriots16318.719.9236759043192412512621
49ers16317.319.8334454439432710702374
Jets16317.119.8232955739043010543142
Browns16316.019.753605253881287581794
Cardinals16308.519.2834356437962415502425
Falcons16303.918.993615523729228653513
Chiefs16300.818.8032556941312315472473
Cowboys16299.018.6937155937462810542121
Raiders16298.718.673615304046245461513
Saints16296.918.5632955238842220483073
Titans16296.218.5136860240842712421471
Dolphins16294.918.433395283788269552182
Colts16294.518.4131951140942313551993
Buccaneers16292.018.2537054842552113652912
Bengals16286.517.9133556036132011512733
Lions16283.717.7336556941102119481783
Panthers16283.217.7035155039692510492190
Redskins16281.617.6030553036642316613171
Eagles16278.417.4036360138832419472541
Steelers16274.817.1829749736102016391712
Rams16269.716.8632455437992117422051
Broncos16268.816.802944903385299481291
Seahawks16249.815.6132555436161914602630
Bears16244.815.303435293653188481490
Bills16240.215.0137057338441418501274
Chargers16238.114.8832952334171718462342
Ravens16224.814.0533256836801722431760
Vikings16222.313.8932355332911214411763
Jaguars16221.113.8228850830431721592671