AFL Team Splits

Team Splits

 

Viewing Team [ADEL] with Split [BL]
Player NameTeamSplitGamesAverageAdjusted Average+/-Average (Last 5)+/- (Last 5)L1L2L3L4L5
Brad CrouchADELBL499.599.55.799.55.7102116118620
Tom T LynchADELBL699.3106.819.7106.819.77511913912774
Sam GibsonADELBL899.099.015.090.07.8798071102118
Hugh GreenwoodADELBL298.598.520.198.520.110493000
Matt CrouchADELBL598.098.08.298.08.2121911059281
Rory LairdADELBL597.897.81.697.81.68911411010076
Rory SloaneADELBL1194.697.35.2116.416.977111117117160
Sam JacobsADELBL1191.194.56.695.40.9578411196129
Reilly OBrienADELBL184.084.010.084.010.0840000
Bryce GibbsADELBL1982.882.8-11.173.0-28.691377658103
Rory AtkinsADELBL482.582.512.082.512.05311175910
Richard DouglasADELBL1382.582.55.773.2-7.78354797575
Taylor WalkerADELBL1182.188.917.9109.831.510312611088122
Josh JenkinsADELBL782.082.013.386.015.085124647483
Cam Ellis-YolmenADELBL273.590.011.090.011.0900000
Riley KnightADELBL273.073.012.873.012.87472000
Eddie BettsADELBL1869.369.33.774.42.17394677365
David MackayADELBL869.269.20.865.0-3.97558895746
Brodie SmithADELBL767.767.7-1.278.43.144127847166
Wayne MileraADELBL267.567.5-0.467.5-0.48055000
Paul SeedsmanADELBL460.874.75.974.75.9651085100
Kyle CheneyADELBL555.655.60.155.60.16172453070
Mitch McGovernADELBL155.055.0-16.155.0-16.1550000
Luke BrownADELBL854.854.82.164.67.15696724059
Andy OttenADELBL551.860.0-6.360.0-6.3693660750
Jake KellyADELBL350.350.3-7.450.3-7.47374400
Daniel TaliaADELBL948.252.10.863.010.546691123949
Jordan GallucciADELBL248.048.0-6.648.0-6.64254000
Kyle HartiganADELBL447.847.83.447.83.4438141260
Alex KeathADELBL146.046.0-10.246.0-10.2460000
Curtly HamptonADELBL245.044.0-20.344.0-20.3440000
Lachlan MurphyADELBL135.035.0-14.435.0-14.4350000
Tom DoedeeADELBL127.00.00.00.00.000000