AFL Player With/Without

Player With/Without

 

Viewing Game History for Jeremy Cameron

Season 2018

Player NameAvg1234567891011121314151617181920212223F1F2F3GF
Jeremy Cameron78.1111707810790660486270691350610000092675764738600
Stephen Coniglio111.31461201111211121029211192123106007111810411111698144749415210613500
Josh Kelly103.2115118880000009396166013810789881151261536706725000
Lachie Whitfield102.011412365666712694987010110612009384105150114130118135725112412200
Callan Ward95.785951081151146869104499581129059125101107113731408112398818400
Tim Taranto89.5112915212095100931047050879708666114987610209111986727800
Dylan Shiel89.010481797984971107810755871180848876948863010211483898800
Zac Williams86.5000000000000000000000001076600
Heath Shaw86.3987982907910091785612394105099466012188926778000000
Jacob Hopper79.60075888461567586109688706885070100931128350381077700
Brett Deledio79.25881648813611600000000000708022000886800
Matt de Boer75.072708478681125833000128071718000094000574900
Adam Tomlinson72.78996656769833666824589106039641045752731105410286842600
Nick Haynes71.67154971223679996263617678072883361717838908181874100
Jonathon Patton70.47448123375070620091698407760000000000000
Toby Greene70.111800905200000000000615677180001253400
Adam Kennedy69.80000000000000000426380113517075656900
Rory Lobb68.674725200008255986017005751446164801317166749400
Dawson Simpson67.20007081000000007260516610947490000000
Phil Davis62.05550536477585148007471061685052676673793965845900
Ryan Griffen60.80006942804876636090670575073800005124004200
Harrison Himmelberg59.851253358315347443851659107175864956586810163631124500
Aiden Bonar59.00000000000000000000856736480000
Daniel Lloyd58.376488757539555526622594200000000069350000
Jeremy Finlayson57.765905990606556594600002644530000032630000
Harry Perryman54.7003900000605929640005500000617748000
Zac Langdon50.4556000033366240359052051254390304367645831415200
Sam J Reid46.7605223613535424747049500507246365540022061544300
Matt Buntine44.3000000000440000000565861125131582800
Aidan Corr43.64033422622563640806137650445443180000000000
Tim Mohr42.500000000444100000000000000000
Brent Daniels41.90000000000000003432395852542400000
Lachlan Keeffe39.600000076494100000000300034252803400
Sam Taylor38.400000000003241026363465055180000000
Isaac Cumming37.000000005222000000000000000000
Dylan Buckley34.000000037003100000000000000000
Tom Scully23.00230000000000000000000000000
Nick Shipley21.50000037600000000000000000000

Season 2017

Season 2016