AFL Player With/Without

Player With/Without

 

Viewing Game History for Jeremy Cameron

Season 2018

Player NameAvg1234567891011121314151617181920212223F1F2F3GF
Jeremy Cameron80.411170781079066048627069135061000009267000000
Josh Kelly111.41151188800000093961660138107898811512615367000000
Stephen Coniglio109.1146120111121112102921119212310600711181041111169814474000000
Lachie Whitfield104.011412365666712694987010110612009384105150114130118135000000
Callan Ward95.5859510811511468691044995811290591251011071137314081000000
Tim Taranto89.71129152120951009310470508797086661149876102091000000
Dylan Shiel88.1104817979849711078107558711808488769488630102000000
Heath Shaw86.3987982907910091785612394105099466012188926778000000
Jacob Hopper82.400758884615675861096887068850701009311283000000
Brett Deledio79.458816488136116000000000007080220000000
Matt de Boer78.4727084786811258330001280717180000940000000
Aiden Bonar76.000000000000000000008567000000
Adam Tomlinson72.389966567698336668245891060396410457527311054000000
Nick Haynes71.5715497122367999626361767807288336171783890000000
Jonathon Patton70.47448123375070620091698407760000000000000
Adam Kennedy69.8000000000000000042638011351000000
Toby Greene67.411800905200000000000615677180000000
Dawson Simpson67.20007081000000007260516610947490000000
Rory Lobb66.57472520000825598601700575144616480131000000
Ryan Griffen64.700069428048766360906705750738000051000000
Phil Davis62.1555053647758514800747106168505267667379000000
Jeremy Finlayson59.4659059906065565946000026445300000000000
Daniel Lloyd59.3764887575395555266225942000000000000000
Harrison Himmelberg57.5512533583153474438516591071758649565868101000000
Zac Langdon51.555600003336624035905205125439030436764000000
Harry Perryman51.0003900000605929640005500000000000
Matt Buntine46.200000000044000000056586112000000
Lachlan Keeffe46.000000076494100000000300034000000
Sam J Reid45.7605223613535424747049500507246365540022000000
Brent Daniels44.8000000000000000343239585254000000
Aidan Corr43.64033422622563640806137650445443180000000000
Tim Mohr42.500000000444100000000000000000
Sam Taylor38.400000000003241026363465055180000000
Isaac Cumming37.000000005222000000000000000000
Dylan Buckley34.000000037003100000000000000000
Tom Scully23.00230000000000000000000000000
Nick Shipley21.50000037600000000000000000000

Season 2017

Season 2016