AFL Player Splits

Player Splits

 

Viewing Splits for Tom Mitchell

Season Splits

SeasonGamesAverageAdjusted AverageAverage (Last 5)+/- (Last 5)L1L2L3L4L5
201820131.8131.8156.024.2130146160187157
201722127.2127.2114.8-12.41201431189994
201626104.7104.7107.02.3141919075138
201519104.4107.9122.818.467104163142138
2014686.786.785.4-1.313886674195
20131482.187.065.4-16.76054817458

Win/Loss Splits

ResultGamesAverageAdjusted Average+/-Average (Last 5)+/- (Last 5)L1L2L3L4L5
Win65113.8115.75.0143.812.013014616018796
Loss41104.1105.7-5.2138.87.015719513514958
Draw1143.0143.015.8143.015.81430000

Opponent Splits

OpponentGamesAverageAdjusted Average+/-Average (Last 5)+/- (Last 5)L1L2L3L4L5
COLL7129.6129.620.4147.628.5156135177132138
GCFC6127.7127.711.0127.07.984141115132163
BL5127.4127.47.4127.47.415714913210693
STK4126.0126.09.0126.09.0147125901420
FRE4124.8124.87.7124.87.71601301051040
ESS5124.2130.86.9130.86.91461191281300
GWS7118.3118.312.3124.49.81951437598111
PORT5117.6117.67.6117.67.614511813910581
GEEL9112.9112.9-0.3126.01.513013714712591
MELB5107.6107.6-2.4107.6-2.483136114101104
RICH7106.3106.30.398.8-15.8148991386148
CARL7105.7122.213.0128.814.218714361143110
ADEL8103.6103.6-5.0102.4-16.71201171259060
NMFC799.399.3-9.8105.6-9.0831189716367
WB797.197.1-8.8107.2-7.49612014162117
WCE592.8105.8-5.7105.8-5.713512292740
SYD386.786.7-42.186.7-42.1589410800
HAW682.082.0-15.187.6-12.510987879560

Ground Splits

GroundGamesAverageAdjusted Average+/-Average (Last 5)+/- (Last 5)L1L2L3L4L5
OS1160.0160.028.2160.028.21600000
US8131.4131.41.9130.2-0.715784145147118
SPO3128.7128.720.9128.720.9195989300
MS3126.0126.013.9126.013.911513213100
MCG28116.6116.6-4.0114.6-17.213014612058119
G3116.0116.02.4116.02.41491069300
ES12115.2115.21.2124.2-6.71879613583120
FP2112.5112.530.4112.530.481144000
SCG25109.6110.18.1107.2-2.01089013813961
BA197.097.0-7.797.0-7.7970000
PS590.8103.2-1.4103.2-1.4130105104740
GS388.388.3-8.788.3-8.795898100
AO484.084.0-27.584.0-27.511711860410
ANZ979.888.9-5.697.6-3.3756787121138