AFL Player Splits

Player Splits

 

Viewing Splits for Tom Mitchell

Season Splits

SeasonGamesAverageAdjusted AverageAverage (Last 5)+/- (Last 5)L1L2L3L4L5
201824128.2128.2114.2-14.0115119101106130
201722127.2127.2114.8-12.41201431189994
201626104.7104.7107.02.3141919075138
201519104.4107.9122.818.467104163142138
2014686.786.785.4-1.313886674195
20131482.187.065.4-16.76054817458

Win/Loss Splits

ResultGamesAverageAdjusted Average+/-Average (Last 5)+/- (Last 5)L1L2L3L4L5
Win67113.5115.34.8128.60.4101106130146160
Loss43104.7106.3-4.9144.216.0115119157195135
Draw1143.0143.015.8143.015.81430000

Opponent Splits

OpponentGamesAverageAdjusted Average+/-Average (Last 5)+/- (Last 5)L1L2L3L4L5
COLL7129.6129.620.9147.629.3156135177132138
GCFC6127.7127.711.6127.08.784141115132163
BL5127.4127.48.9127.48.915714913210693
FRE4124.8124.88.6124.88.61601301051040
ESS5124.2130.88.7130.88.71461191281300
STK5122.0122.03.5122.03.510614712590142
GWS7118.3118.312.8124.410.51951437598111
PORT5117.6117.68.3117.68.314511813910581
GEEL9112.9112.90.5126.02.913013714712591
MELB6108.8108.8-3.6109.8-8.711583136114101
RICH8107.9107.9-0.4113.0-5.61191489913861
CARL7105.7122.213.6128.815.018714361143110
ADEL8103.6103.6-4.5102.4-16.01201171259060
NMFC799.399.3-9.3105.6-8.2831189716367
WB797.197.1-8.3107.2-6.69612014162117
WCE592.8105.8-4.8105.8-4.813512292740
SYD490.290.2-37.490.2-37.410158941080
HAW682.082.0-15.187.6-12.510987879560

Ground Splits

GroundGamesAverageAdjusted Average+/-Average (Last 5)+/- (Last 5)L1L2L3L4L5
OS1160.0160.031.8160.031.81600000
US8131.4131.43.7130.22.215784145147118
SPO3128.7128.722.1128.722.1195989300
MS3126.0126.013.9126.013.911513213100
MCG30116.7116.7-3.4126.0-2.2115119130146120
G3116.0116.03.6116.03.61491069300
ES13114.5114.50.5121.4-6.81061879613583
FP2112.5112.530.4112.530.481144000
SCG26109.3109.86.7115.21.310110890138139
BA197.097.0-7.797.0-7.7970000
PS590.8103.2-1.4103.2-1.4130105104740
GS388.388.3-8.788.3-8.795898100
AO484.084.0-27.584.0-27.511711860410
ANZ979.888.9-5.697.6-3.3756787121138