AFL Fantasy Scores By Round

Fantasy Scores By Round

Select Scores
For (default)
Against


RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
23Rory LairdCARL21131030101013881
23Josh JenkinsCARL154920117213090
23Rory AtkinsCARL1661030003012084
23Bryce GibbsCARL186380111011181
23Jordan GallucciCARL134640114110482
23Wayne MileraCARL1312540101010184
23Cam Ellis-YolmenCARL42058011009771
23Matt CrouchCARL121753011009579
23Alex KeathCARL15473010008783
23Andy OttenCARL1110101011008583
23Hugh GreenwoodCARL49410000028473
23Eddie BettsCARL7543020307591
23Riley KnightCARL7644010207474
23Tom T LynchCARL9772011107488
23Mitch McGovernCARL12471040007378
23David MackayCARL9944001017186
23Paul SeedsmanCARL101032001107084
23Sam JacobsCARL55113410006782
23Elliott HimmelbergCARL5853000116584
23Richard DouglasCARL8962003005977
23Luke BrownCARL8841001005382
23Jake KellyCARL9640002105185
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
22Rory LairdNMFC2120920000013884
22Matt CrouchNMFC1135450100013678
22Bryce GibbsNMFC1413350001110476
22Paul SeedsmanNMFC167740100210282
22Rory AtkinsNMFC151263000009977
22Hugh GreenwoodNMFC71447001219978
22Rory SloaneNMFC62336022009379
22Tom DoedeeNMFC101094011009163
22Sam JacobsNMFC710522711029178
22Wayne MileraNMFC14973011009179
22Mitch McGovernNMFC12392010219179
22Tom T LynchNMFC17680001119188
22Jake KellyNMFC10991002007394
22Richard DouglasNMFC12861001007185
22Riley KnightNMFC6773000107181
22Jordan GallucciNMFC11442010116979
22Josh JenkinsNMFC7660322316991
22David MackayNMFC121031001016778
22Andy OttenNMFC109510210066100
22Luke BrownNMFC8422011004484
22Eddie BettsNMFC5512011104085
22Kyle CheneyNMFC7231000003883
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
21Matt CrouchGWS1812530100010678
21Brodie SmithGWS1217640010010188
21Tom T LynchGWS12101000102110085
21Rory LairdGWS16963030009988
21Rory SloaneGWS16836041019978
21Sam JacobsGWS67415502019885
21Bryce GibbsGWS13727022219683
21Josh JenkinsGWS8347802329289
21Wayne MileraGWS12563000007687
21David MackayGWS12522030117081
21Richard DouglasGWS9723001106284
21Tom DoedeeGWS5775013006286
21Jordan GallucciGWS10133000005375
21Luke BrownGWS10232010005280
21Lachlan MurphyGWS5223010215179
21Kyle CheneyGWS7641011004782
21Taylor WalkerGWS5143001114586
21Cam Ellis-YolmenGWS41112000004561
21Hugh GreenwoodGWS5504011014068
21Alex KeathGWS6522001003992
21Rory AtkinsGWS7321000013883
21Eddie BettsGWS6310011113282
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
20Matt CrouchPORT1619380101013479
20Rory AtkinsPORT2361150110113384
20Josh JenkinsPORT144876113012485
20Rory SloanePORT1412630012110687
20Bryce GibbsPORT227510100110182
20Cam Ellis-YolmenPORT11857000029469
20Tom DoedeePORT101192000109390
20Hugh GreenwoodPORT11646030109073
20Wayne MileraPORT14844001008383
20Luke BrownPORT13680011007388
20Tom T LynchPORT91033011107288
20Rory LairdPORT10833000006783
20Sam JacobsPORT65222802006481
20Taylor WalkerPORT8272011116286
20Alex KeathPORT61232010006094
20Eddie BettsPORT8432000115687
20David MackayPORT11522001005482
20Brodie SmithPORT5943001005478
20Riley KnightPORT8722000015378
20Jordan GallucciPORT6422000114775
20Lachlan MurphyPORT4302011113173
20Daniel TaliaPORT2312001002074
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
19Matt CrouchMELB1418380300112380
19Bryce GibbsMELB1512370101011382
19Wayne MileraMELB179760110011286
19Hugh GreenwoodMELB174190112110988
19Riley KnightMELB913590220110186
19Rory AtkinsMELB16536021109687
19Rory SloaneMELB116312023009588
19Tom T LynchMELB18472010009287
19Eddie BettsMELB13723011238484
19Sam JacobsMELB51333610007584
19Rory LairdMELB111414003017283
19Kyle CheneyMELB16270001007087
19Luke BrownMELB13333010006789
19Jake KellyMELB5818000006677
19Taylor WalkerMELB11324011116685
19Josh JenkinsMELB9613820006494
19Alex KeathMELB10552000006392
19Lachlan MurphyMELB5535020116381
19Mitch McGovernMELB7253001015072
19Jordan GallucciMELB7232000114988
19Daniel TaliaMELB6423000004488
19Paul SeedsmanMELB1201010101812
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
18Matt CrouchBL1426440210012182
18Hugh GreenwoodBL116440404310480
18Bryce GibbsBL16573002109175
18Rory LairdBL141530010118980
18Josh JenkinsBL13650500228593
18Wayne MileraBL14871001008085
18Rory SloaneBL8827020017782
18Tom T LynchBL131012020037590
18Riley KnightBL12513010207490
18Eddie BettsBL7845001117382
18Jake KellyBL12971002007385
18Paul SeedsmanBL11740000106589
18Kyle CheneyBL9481011006180
18Sam JacobsBL60023311005784
18Luke BrownBL8732010005689
18Mitch McGovernBL7253010025584
18Rory AtkinsBL13531003005381
18Alex KeathBL10250001004691
18Daniel TaliaBL6452001004689
18Jordan GallucciBL6332012104289
18Lachlan MurphyBL0416000003556
18Tom DoedeeBL4411000002743
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
17Rory LairdGEEL1528420100012289
17Rory SloaneGEEL1611270411011180
17Rory AtkinsGEEL1612610001010076
17Tom T LynchGEEL101250000419488
17Matt CrouchGEEL121853002019483
17Josh JenkinsGEEL10463500228784
17Bryce GibbsGEEL11656021018486
17Wayne MileraGEEL121133020008186
17Kyle CheneyGEEL144100000008081
17Sam JacobsGEEL610303903007785
17Eddie BettsGEEL9537002117584
17Jordan GallucciGEEL13232011217182
17Tom DoedeeGEEL51553011007080
17Riley KnightGEEL8617031026979
17Luke BrownGEEL11442010106884
17Paul SeedsmanGEEL9933000026882
17Hugh GreenwoodGEEL4846000026663
17Jake KellyGEEL10760000006279
17Lachlan MurphyGEEL7423022306175
17Kyle HartiganGEEL11361011005990
17Taylor WalkerGEEL5513031114782
17Alex KeathGEEL9350002004281
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
16Matt CrouchRICH1721530010011780
16Rory SloaneRICH1516270210111184
16Rory LairdRICH1916610210011085
16Tom DoedeeRICH820840200010691
16Sam JacobsRICH83534212009483
16Bryce GibbsRICH16945002009282
16Tom T LynchRICH14582000008480
16Josh JenkinsRICH7343730307985
16Hugh GreenwoodRICH101213100107676
16Daniel TaliaRICH10881010007587
16Kyle CheneyRICH14551010007286
16Paul SeedsmanRICH81041010106778
16Wayne MileraRICH81233001006684
16Kyle HartiganRICH10571001006288
16Taylor WalkerRICH6554013115884
16Richard DouglasRICH12541002015766
16Luke BrownRICH10361011005682
16Jake KellyRICH10650011005580
16Myles PoholkeRICH6235002014680
16Jordan GallucciRICH9111010124576
16Darcy FogartyRICH4422001103781
16Curtly HamptonRICH0204001001783
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
15Matt CrouchWCE1220190400112077
15Taylor WalkerWCE1751010123411288
15Sam JacobsWCE1172239311210882
15Rory LairdWCE1319810010010286
15Bryce GibbsWCE171124001019382
15Tom DoedeeWCE111153021108777
15Richard DouglasWCE13943010018389
15Hugh GreenwoodWCE12635012117978
15Paul SeedsmanWCE13533000117787
15Wayne MileraWCE11753011007284
15Curtly HamptonWCE7735000107079
15Rory SloaneWCE5908030006882
15David MackayWCE10232000005152
15Josh JenkinsWCE8330102224891
15Kyle HartiganWCE5561000004790
15Myles PoholkeWCE7540001114778
15Luke BrownWCE9231000004480
15Jordan GallucciWCE9121000003979
15Kyle CheneyWCE7240000003780
15Daniel TaliaWCE9630014003795
15Jake KellyWCE5421001003077
15Darcy FogartyWCE4430013102788
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
13Bryce GibbsHAW208450420110787
13Matt CrouchHAW1416640110010678
13Jake KellyHAW1581030000010391
13Andy OttenHAW162122211009683
13Sam JacobsHAW85312823208074
13Kyle HartiganHAW133121002007989
13Daniel TaliaHAW118110001007994
13Sam GibsonHAW121151010007866
13Tom DoedeeHAW8665001007190
13Wayne MileraHAW12571000007186
13Eddie BettsHAW9435022116782
13David MackayHAW11542010006481
13Jordan GallucciHAW11531020005882
13Hugh GreenwoodHAW4825000005472
13Patrick WilsonHAW7552001005179
13Kyle CheneyHAW10330020004777
13Josh JenkinsHAW7412232114689
13Rory AtkinsHAW6651001004682
13Paul SeedsmanHAW8450001004476
13Taylor WalkerHAW4632021014181
13Myles PoholkeHAW4451000003975
13Richard DouglasHAW10302003003586
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
12Bryce GibbsFRE1414190300011280
12Sam GibsonFRE18571021109484
12Eddie BettsFRE11444001268483
12Josh JenkinsFRE9781100208288
12Myles PoholkeFRE13571000118177
12Tom DoedeeFRE9865021008083
12Richard DouglasFRE16442032107975
12Wayne MileraFRE121034001007889
12Sam JacobsFRE44224100007588
12Paul SeedsmanFRE111340001006884
12Matt CrouchFRE111420000006781
12Luke BrownFRE12461000006661
12Daniel TaliaFRE8842011005895
12Kyle HartiganFRE7472000005885
12Lachlan MurphyFRE8434011005571
12David MackayFRE7923001005484
12Cam Ellis-YolmenFRE4716011005172
12Taylor WalkerFRE6541011125081
12Hugh GreenwoodFRE6814003105075
12Jake KellyFRE7830031004689
12Rory AtkinsFRE5920001003685
12Darcy FogartyFRE7102021013187
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
11Bryce GibbsGWS2115590110014279
11Matt CrouchGWS1323350200011677
11Rory LairdGWS1713630110010590
11Sam GibsonGWS141153010019380
11Josh JenkinsGWS10365800139190
11Hugh GreenwoodGWS91137020029074
11Jake KellyGWS8558010008281
11Sam JacobsGWS65033930008279
11Richard DouglasGWS11803043247271
11Wayne MileraGWS12261010117080
11Daniel TaliaGWS8663021006595
11Paul SeedsmanGWS7912010206383
11Cam Ellis-YolmenGWS61213210006075
11David MackayGWS10433000005988
11Rory AtkinsGWS12213001115988
11Tom DoedeeGWS9913011005892
11Eddie BettsGWS8710010225687
11Luke BrownGWS7534011005483
11Darcy FogartyGWS8342003104788
11Kyle HartiganGWS6332030004480
11Tom T LynchGWS6413000004162
11Lachlan MurphyGWS6311011103579
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
10Rory LairdMELB13171050100112589
10Hugh GreenwoodMELB1472100100010382
10Matt CrouchMELB1420530020010382
10Bryce GibbsMELB11847020019281
10Josh JenkinsMELB12274311118596
10Sam GibsonMELB121034011108581
10Rory AtkinsMELB14842011007687
10Tom DoedeeMELB61554012007490
10Daniel TaliaMELB9982012007295
10David MackayMELB11763012007282
10Richard DouglasMELB11732013216983
10Tom T LynchMELB11771002006686
10Wayne MileraMELB12541011006080
10Cam Ellis-YolmenMELB9515001005780
10Darcy FogartyMELB7261001115181
10Sam JacobsMELB42132101004982
10Jordan GallucciMELB7014010114880
10Myles PoholkeMELB6361000014780
10Jake KellyMELB7241000004195
10Eddie BettsMELB6112001204084
10Kyle HartiganMELB4620201002984
10Luke BrownMELB110100000920
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
9Bryce GibbsWB197280100111178
9Hugh GreenwoodWB1552110110010369
9Rory LairdWB1612440200010281
9Cam Ellis-YolmenWB171016011009676
9Richard DouglasWB21035031009284
9Paul SeedsmanWB18416010029277
9David MackayWB14148031008889
9Sam GibsonWB11928012008480
9Eddie BettsWB9631020407878
9Sam JacobsWB50135402007886
9Tom DoedeeWB11427010007683
9Andy OttenWB8655200007385
9Myles PoholkeWB7525001106074
9Josh JenkinsWB6209133105997
9Tom T LynchWB6914002115685
9Daniel TaliaWB9534002005696
9Jordan GallucciWB7126000015479
9Lachlan MurphyWB6206011115175
9Jake KellyWB7413010004591
9Kyle HartiganWB9131010004387
9Rory AtkinsWB7223000004384
9Darcy FogartyWB6111020103569
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
8Rory AtkinsPORT2091120011012278
8Hugh GreenwoodPORT1245120110010573
8Cam Ellis-YolmenPORT119370102110276
8Matt CrouchPORT171065004009775
8Tom T LynchPORT119101010109288
8Rory LairdPORT151250021008384
8Luke BrownPORT14165022007877
8Paul SeedsmanPORT11562000107581
8Bryce GibbsPORT111322000017480
8Richard DouglasPORT13234001107181
8Eddie BettsPORT13311000307081
8Jake KellyPORT11373012006793
8Josh JenkinsPORT10161310116586
8Andy OttenPORT10790003006292
8Mitch McGovernPORT6251010205486
8Sam JacobsPORT44003210005378
8Tom DoedeePORT7841000005391
8David MackayPORT7453013014984
8Taylor WalkerPORT4230001203478
8Daniel TaliaPORT5313001003399
8Myles PoholkePORT5240001002871
8Jordan GallucciPORT4203023002170
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
7Richard DouglasCARL1513720202111583
7Mitch McGovernCARL133920105311479
7Matt CrouchCARL1616340100010679
7Sam JacobsCARL1155332200110584
7Hugh GreenwoodCARL910380102110280
7Bryce GibbsCARL129470001010080
7Rory LairdCARL1418610021010085
7Cam Ellis-YolmenCARL91646002008980
7Paul SeedsmanCARL16742000018380
7Josh JenkinsCARL7372600328291
7David MackayCARL13642020107982
7Tom T LynchCARL11750021207387
7Jake KellyCARL91251011006885
7Rory AtkinsCARL10634011016683
7Darcy FogartyCARL8364011016380
7Eddie BettsCARL7314000205881
7Luke BrownCARL9252010005588
7Daniel TaliaCARL8741011005290
7Jordan GallucciCARL7523000004986
7Tom DoedeeCARL5822020004789
7Andy OttenCARL4740000003886
7Wayne MileraCARL3420001002041
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
6Tom T LynchGCFC1510740103012186
6Paul SeedsmanGCFC1610850111011681
6Rory LairdGCFC11231010100011486
6Richard DouglasGCFC147650103011380
6Wayne MileraGCFC1914520200011083
6Cam Ellis-YolmenGCFC1217340201010381
6Bryce GibbsGCFC1615710210010287
6Rory AtkinsGCFC1810520100210086
6Luke BrownGCFC168550210210087
6Matt CrouchGCFC141621010109174
6Jordan GallucciGCFC17352012218880
6Sam JacobsGCFC410343323008390
6Daniel TaliaGCFC10982010008199
6Tom DoedeeGCFC81084001008187
6Mitch McGovernGCFC13171010127584
6Hugh GreenwoodGCFC8718032007080
6David MackayGCFC10943022006864
6Riley KnightGCFC8930020206585
6Josh JenkinsGCFC10270320036396
6Taylor WalkerGCFC6531010225635
6Andy OttenGCFC3632000003891
6Myles PoholkeGCFC4431001003080
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
5Taylor WalkerSYD124720404110285
5Tom DoedeeSYD1871110010010296
5Paul SeedsmanSYD18833000129986
5Tom T LynchSYD151090011009087
5Cam Ellis-YolmenSYD81238000008979
5Rory LairdSYD151540010018990
5Mitch McGovernSYD137110000018792
5Jake KellySYD101064020008689
5Hugh GreenwoodSYD97211002018679
5Rory AtkinsSYD17721013308587
5Wayne MileraSYD16152010017583
5Andy OttenSYD12671010007477
5Sam JacobsSYD71214201007282
5Richard DouglasSYD8917032017178
5Luke BrownSYD11562000006990
5Bryce GibbsSYD14803002016580
5Josh JenkinsSYD7431623305994
5Myles PoholkeSYD5544010005474
5Jordan GallucciSYD9221001114584
5Daniel TaliaSYD3623000003994
5Riley KnightSYD2714012003475
5Kyle HartiganSYD100101000820
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
4Paul SeedsmanCOLL1613760021011987
4Rory LairdCOLL1819530220011589
4Bryce GibbsCOLL198430302111381
4Rory AtkinsCOLL1612810011010384
4Cam Ellis-YolmenCOLL11829012109276
4Hugh GreenwoodCOLL131135010009172
4Daniel TaliaCOLL81094000008798
4Sam JacobsCOLL82153310008583
4Richard DouglasCOLL7738000007684
4Mitch McGovernCOLL11133041217081
4Taylor WalkerCOLL7633011216581
4Wayne MileraCOLL10614020006384
4Luke BrownCOLL10632000005980
4Tom DoedeeCOLL7642001005086
4Tom T LynchCOLL7731000004879
4David MackayCOLL9721001004873
4Kyle HartiganCOLL8361012004795
4Rory SloaneCOLL41230010004679
4Jake KellyCOLL9540002004381
4Josh JenkinsCOLL6432422004390
4Eddie BettsCOLL2413000002965
4Darcy FogartyCOLL5421012002872
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
3Bryce GibbsSTK14125100101112984
3Rory LairdSTK1616760120012084
3Paul SeedsmanSTK1511820222010779
3Sam JacobsSTK1374137420110579
3Rory AtkinsSTK1210820002010082
3Luke BrownSTK17664020009984
3Mitch McGovernSTK15083021219391
3Richard DouglasSTK111145021119385
3Tom T LynchSTK17453010018877
3Eddie BettsSTK10662001328585
3David MackaySTK12952000017883
3Hugh GreenwoodSTK71036010007567
3Daniel TaliaSTK71154000007495
3Josh JenkinsSTK7364511117186
3Rory SloaneSTK7835000016764
3Lachlan MurphySTK7556012016685
3Tom DoedeeSTK10552010006482
3Jake KellySTK71251001006188
3Cam Ellis-YolmenSTK11533001006167
3Taylor WalkerSTK6424002316179
3Kyle HartiganSTK8352020005593
3Wayne MileraSTK7332001004180
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
2Rory LairdRICH2913900100014189
2Cam Ellis-YolmenRICH1018870011012179
2Sam JacobsRICH1376240100012092
2Rory SloaneRICH1312470312011574
2Josh JenkinsRICH124628405211496
2Bryce GibbsRICH208340401211383
2Jake KellyRICH161261031009493
2Paul SeedsmanRICH151323010029288
2Luke BrownRICH17653000009091
2Hugh GreenwoodRICH111512000118176
2Wayne MileraRICH13662030008085
2Tom DoedeeRICH101560031007889
2Kyle HartiganRICH101081021007795
2Rory AtkinsRICH13453001007188
2Taylor WalkerRICH9250001406781
2Eddie BettsRICH61424011006684
2Daniel TaliaRICH9980001006681
2Lachlan MurphyRICH8223010226187
2Darcy FogartyRICH5253002205273
2Mitch McGovernRICH9350001004591
2David MackayRICH7631001004361
2Matt CrouchRICH6710011003323
RDPLAYER NAMEOPPKHMTHOFFFAGBFPTOG
1Bryce GibbsESS2114740112113987
1Rory LairdESS1525810100012481
1Matt CrouchESS1823620010012380
1Rory SloaneESS111227031009184
1Paul SeedsmanESS141044012018682
1Tom DoedeeESS71472020008093
1David MackayESS15514000017577
1Sam JacobsESS58313311007584
1Jake KellyESS11762001007085
1Cam Ellis-YolmenESS71051000106667
1Josh JenkinsESS6553403226486
1Curtly HamptonESS6343000105460
1Daniel TaliaESS11341011005391
1Hugh GreenwoodESS8512000115265
1Eddie BettsESS7722010025285
1Rory AtkinsESS8612010025086
1Darcy FogartyESS3334001204983
1Mitch McGovernESS6343003114688
1Luke BrownESS10520000004682
1Richard DouglasESS7630004123884
1Kyle HartiganESS4740000003896
1Lachlan MurphyESS4212000113475